Fife and Lothians Cup
RESULTS
(Return to menu)

21/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose  1 - 0  Fauldhouse United
21/05/2018 Newtongrange Star  1 - 1  Penicuik Athletic
Match went to penalties Newtongrange Star won 4-3
16/05/2018 Arniston Rangers  1 - 5  Linlithgow Rose
12/05/2018 Thornton Hibs  2 - 4  Newtongrange Star
07/05/2018 Fauldhouse United  4 - 3  Boness United
05/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic  3 - 2  Harthill Royal
28/04/2018 Glenrothes  0 - 2  Newtongrange Star
25/04/2018 Edinburgh United  2 - 2  Thornton Hibs
Match went to penalties Thornton Hibs won 3-5
18/04/2018 Linlithgow Rose  5 - 2  Lochore Welfare
14/04/2018 Boness United  4 - 2  Dundonald Bluebell
07/04/2018 Tranent Juniors  0 - 1  Penicuik Athletic
24/03/2018 Arniston Rangers  1 - 0  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
24/03/2018 Edinburgh United  1 - 1  Haddington Athletic
Match went to penalties Edinburgh United won 4-1
17/03/2018 Harthill Royal  1 - 0  Bathgate Thistle
17/02/2018 Tranent Juniors  3 - 0  Lochgelly Albert
03/02/2018 Blackburn United  0 - 2  Glenrothes
03/02/2018 Sauchie Juniors  0 - 1  Thornton Hibs
03/02/2018 Pumpherston Juniors  2 - 4  Linlithgow Rose
02/12/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose  5 - 0  Stoneyburn Juniors
07/10/2017 Arniston Rangers  2 - 1  St Andrews United
07/10/2017 Craigroyston  1 - 3  Tranent Juniors
07/10/2017 Crossgates Primrose  0 - 1  Linlithgow Rose
07/10/2017 Dalkeith Thistle  1 - 2  Dundonald Bluebell
07/10/2017 Haddington Athletic  0 - 0  Musselburgh Athletic
Match went to penalties Haddington Athletic won 10-9
07/10/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts  0 - 2  Thornton Hibs
07/10/2017 Rosyth  0 - 5  Blackburn United
07/10/2017 West Calder United  2 - 2  Boness United
Match went to penalties Boness United won 2-4
07/10/2017 Whitburn Juniors  1 - 1  Edinburgh United
Match went to penalties Edinburgh United won 4-5
07/10/2017 Bathgate Thistle  0 - 0  Camelon Juniors
Match went to penalties Bathgate Thistle won 3-1
07/10/2017 Dunbar United  4 - 5  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
07/10/2017 Kirkcaldy YM  0 - 5  Fauldhouse United
07/10/2017 Livingston United  1 - 2  Stoneyburn Juniors
07/10/2017 Newburgh  1 - 8  Harthill Royal
07/10/2017 Oakley United  2 - 4  Lochore Welfare
07/10/2017 Armadale Thistle  2 - 3  Newtongrange Star
07/10/2017 Penicuik Athletic  5 - 2  Broxburn Athletic
06/10/2017 Easthouses Lily MW  1 - 2  Bonnyrigg Rose
08/06/2016 Cup Final Bonnyrigg Rose  1 - 3  Penicuik Athletic
25/05/2016 Linlithgow Rose  3 - 4  Bonnyrigg Rose
25/05/2016 Kelty Hearts  0 - 1  Penicuik Athletic
20/05/2016 Linlithgow Rose  1 - 1  Musselburgh Athletic
Match went to penalties Linlithgow Rose won 5-4
14/05/2016 Penicuik Athletic  3 - 0  St Andrews United
10/05/2016 Tranent Juniors  1 - 6  Bonnyrigg Rose
07/05/2016 Musselburgh Athletic  3 - 1  Thornton Hibs
07/05/2016 Linlithgow Rose  4 - 1  Kennoway Star Hearts
30/04/2016 Penicuik Athletic  3 - 0  Rosyth
30/04/2016 Dundonald Bluebell  1 - 2  Bonnyrigg Rose
20/04/2016 Sauchie Juniors  0 - 1  Kelty Hearts
20/04/2016 Musselburgh Athletic  3 - 1  Camelon Juniors
20/04/2016 Fauldhouse United  0 - 2  Linlithgow Rose
16/04/2016 St Andrews United  1 - 1  Boness United
Match went to penalties St Andrews United won 4-3
19/03/2016 Armadale Thistle  0 - 2  Kelty Hearts
19/03/2016 Haddington Athletic  0 - 1  Dundonald Bluebell
12/03/2016 Lochore Welfare  1 - 3  Sauchie Juniors
05/03/2016 Penicuik Athletic  2 - 0  Pumpherston Juniors
05/03/2016 Falkirk JFC  0 - 1  Thornton Hibs
27/02/2016 Bonnyrigg Rose  1 - 0  Bathgate Thistle
13/02/2016 Dunbar United  2 - 3  Tranent Juniors
06/02/2016 Kelty Hearts  2 - 0  Blackburn United
06/02/2016 Dalkeith Thistle  0 - 2  Rosyth
10/10/2015 Musselburgh Athletic  8 - 3  Kirkcaldy YM
10/10/2015 Fauldhouse United  3 - 0  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
10/10/2015 Crossgates Primrose  2 - 4  Pumpherston Juniors
10/10/2015 Easthouses Lily MW  4 - 5  Rosyth
10/10/2015 Thornton Hibs  1 - 0  Newtongrange Star
10/10/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose  10 - 0  Glenrothes
10/10/2015 Kelty Hearts  1 - 0  Broxburn Athletic
10/10/2015 Dunbar United  3 - 1  Lochgelly Albert
10/10/2015 Edinburgh United  0 - 1  Lochore Welfare
10/10/2015 Stoneyburn Juniors  0 - 8  Kennoway Star Hearts
10/10/2015 Armadale Thistle  2 - 1  Oakley United
10/10/2015 Whitburn Juniors  2 - 4  Tranent Juniors
10/10/2015 Newburgh  0 - 9  Boness United
10/10/2015 Dundonald Bluebell  1 - 0  West Calder United
26/09/2015 St Andrews United  5 - 0  Livingston United
26/09/2015 Sauchie Juniors  2 - 2  Arniston Rangers
Match went to penalties Sauchie Juniors won 4-3