D J Laing East of Scotland Cup
RESULTS
(Return to menu)

06/01/2018 Linlithgow Rose  2 - 0  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
02/12/2017 Brechin Vics  0 - 7  Penicuik Athletic
11/11/2017 Boness United  3 - 4  Haddington Athletic
11/11/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose  1 - 0  Kennoway Star Hearts
11/11/2017 Coupar Angus  1 - 2  Dunbar United
11/11/2017 Dundonald Bluebell  2 - 1  Blackburn United
11/11/2017 Forfar West End  0 - 1  Dalkeith Thistle
11/11/2017 Lochee United  2 - 0  Pumpherston Juniors
11/11/2017 Musselburgh Athletic  1 - 1  Crossgates Primrose
Match went to penalties Musselburgh Athletic won 5-4
11/11/2017 Newtongrange Star  3 - 0  East Craigie
11/11/2017 Oakley United  1 - 5  Tranent Juniors
11/11/2017 Tayport  0 - 2  Linlithgow Rose
02/09/2017 Luncarty  4 - 0  Stoneyburn Juniors
02/09/2017 Arniston Rangers  0 - 2  Dunbar United
02/09/2017 Dundonald Bluebell  9 - 3  Newburgh
02/09/2017 Camelon Juniors  4 - 2  Glenrothes
02/09/2017 Broxburn Athletic  3 - 3  Oakley United
Match went to penalties Oakley United won 4-5
02/09/2017 Haddington Athletic  6 - 0  Kinnoull
02/09/2017 Lochee United  6 - 0  Lochgelly Albert
02/09/2017 Rosyth  1 - 3  Coupar Angus
02/09/2017 St Andrews United  1 - 5  Musselburgh Athletic
02/09/2017 Livingston United  2 - 4  Craigroyston
02/09/2017 Hill of Beath Hawthorn  2 - 1  Arbroath Vics
02/09/2017 Armadale Thistle  0 - 1  Forfar West End
02/09/2017 Jeanfield Swifts  0 - 3  Kennoway Star Hearts
02/09/2017 Lochore Welfare  7 - 2  Kirkcaldy YM
02/09/2017 Scone Thistle  2 - 4  Blackburn United
02/09/2017 Penicuik Athletic  4 - 1  Bathgate Thistle
02/09/2017 Forfar Albion  1 - 7  Crossgates Primrose
02/09/2017 Pumpherston Juniors  4 - 1  Edinburgh United
02/09/2017 West Calder United  0 - 3  Carnoustie Panmure
02/09/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle  2 - 0  Lochee Harp
02/09/2017 Whitburn Juniors  2 - 2  Thornton Hibs
Match went to penalties Whitburn Juniors won 5-4
02/09/2017 Dundee North End  0 - 3  Bonnyrigg Rose
02/09/2017 Fauldhouse United  4 - 0  Easthouses Lily MW
02/09/2017 Tranent Juniors  1 - 1  Sauchie Juniors
Match went to penalties Tranent Juniors won 5-4
02/09/2017 Blairgowrie  1 - 2  Harthill Royal
02/09/2017 Dundee Violet  0 - 7  Boness United
02/09/2017 Broughty Athletic  1 - 4  East Craigie
10/06/2017 Tranent Juniors  1 - 1  Bonnyrigg Rose
Match went to penalties Tranent Juniors won 4-1
07/06/2017 Semi Final Musselburgh Athletic  1 - 3  Bonnyrigg Rose
27/05/2017 Musselburgh Athletic  9 - 1  Jeanfield Swifts
20/05/2017 Dundee North End  0 - 1  Tranent Juniors
17/05/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose  0 - 0  Kelty Hearts
Match went to penalties Bonnyrigg Rose won 5-4
13/05/2017 Tranent Juniors  2 - 2  Broxburn Athletic
Match went to penalties Tranent Juniors won 4-1
06/05/2017 Carnoustie Panmure  2 - 3  Bonnyrigg Rose
06/05/2017 Whitburn Juniors  2 - 2  Dundee North End
Match went to penalties Dundee North End won 3-4
22/04/2017 Sauchie Juniors  0 - 3  Kelty Hearts
22/04/2017 Penicuik Athletic  2 - 2  Jeanfield Swifts
Match went to penalties Jeanfield Swifts won 6-7
19/04/2017 Tranent Juniors  3 - 2  Boness United
10/04/2017 Downfield  1 - 3  Bonnyrigg Rose
01/04/2017 Linlithgow Rose  1 - 1  Boness United
Match went to penalties Boness United won 7-8
01/04/2017 Newtongrange Star  2 - 3  Musselburgh Athletic
01/04/2017 Broxburn Athletic  3 - 2  Broughty Athletic
18/03/2017 Dundee North End  3 - 2  Crossgates Primrose
18/03/2017 Kelty Hearts  3 - 0  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
04/03/2017 Musselburgh Athletic  5 - 1  St Andrews United
25/02/2017 Blairgowrie  0 - 3  Whitburn Juniors
18/02/2017 Broughty Athletic  2 - 0  Lochgelly Albert
21/01/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle  3 - 3  Broxburn Athletic
Match went to penalties Broxburn Athletic won 3-4
21/01/2017 Camelon Juniors  1 - 4  Newtongrange Star
21/01/2017 Tranent Juniors  1 - 1  Dundonald Bluebell
Match went to penalties Tranent Juniors won 5-4
21/01/2017 Tayport  2 - 2  Jeanfield Swifts
Match went to penalties Jeanfield Swifts won 3-4
07/01/2017 Carnoustie Panmure  3 - 1  Arbroath Vics
07/01/2017 Penicuik Athletic  3 - 2  Glenrothes
17/12/2016 Brechin Vics  1 - 4  Sauchie Juniors
05/11/2016 Blairgowrie  5 - 1  Luncarty
05/11/2016 Edinburgh United  0 - 1  Dundee North End
05/11/2016 Whitburn Juniors  3 - 0  Easthouses Lily MW
05/11/2016 Blackburn United  1 - 3  Crossgates Primrose
15/10/2016 Linlithgow Rose  2 - 1  Thornton Hibs
03/09/2016 Dundonald Bluebell  6 - 1  Scone Thistle
03/09/2016 Rosyth  0 - 1  Kirriemuir Thistle
03/09/2016 Newburgh  1 - 2  Easthouses Lily MW
03/09/2016 West Calder United  0 - 1  Broughty Athletic
03/09/2016 Bathgate Thistle  0 - 4  Kelty Hearts
03/09/2016 Dunbar United  0 - 0  St Andrews United
Match went to penalties St Andrews United won 3-4
03/09/2016 Coupar Angus  0 - 5  Jeanfield Swifts
03/09/2016 Blackburn United  4 - 0  Armadale Thistle
03/09/2016 Kirkcaldy YM  0 - 5  Musselburgh Athletic
03/09/2016 Lochee Harp  0 - 6  Newtongrange Star
03/09/2016 Tayport  4 - 1  Forfar Albion
03/09/2016 Lochgelly Albert  2 - 2  Pumpherston Juniors
Match went to penalties Lochgelly Albert won 6-5
03/09/2016 Kennoway Star Hearts  0 - 5  Whitburn Juniors
03/09/2016 Sauchie Juniors  2 - 1  Haddington Athletic
03/09/2016 Broxburn Athletic  5 - 3  Dundee Violet
03/09/2016 Fauldhouse United  0 - 0  Tranent Juniors
Match went to penalties Tranent Juniors won 2-4
03/09/2016 Edinburgh United  1 - 1  Forfar West End
Match went to penalties Edinburgh United won 4-2
03/09/2016 Livingston United  0 - 9  Penicuik Athletic
03/09/2016 Luncarty  2 - 0  East Craigie
03/09/2016 Craigroyston  1 - 3  Arbroath Vics
03/09/2016 Dalkeith Thistle  2 - 2  Boness United
Match went to penalties Boness United won 3-5
03/09/2016 Stoneyburn Juniors  0 - 5  Dundee North End
03/09/2016 Carnoustie Panmure  4 - 1  Kinnoull
03/09/2016 Oakley United  2 - 3  Brechin Vics
03/09/2016 Hill of Beath Hawthorn  1 - 1  Arniston Rangers
Match went to penalties Hill of Beath Hawthorn won 5-4
03/09/2016 Lochee United  0 - 2  Downfield
03/09/2016 Lochore Welfare  2 - 2  Glenrothes
Match went to penalties Glenrothes won 4-5
11/06/2016 Boness United  5 - 1  Dundonald Bluebell
30/05/2016 Fauldhouse United  0 - 1  Dundonald Bluebell
28/05/2016 Boness United  4 - 0  Forfar West End
21/05/2016 Broughty Athletic  0 - 2  Fauldhouse United
20/05/2016 Dalkeith Thistle  0 - 1  Boness United
14/05/2016 Newtongrange Star  1 - 2  Dundonald Bluebell
04/05/2016 Forfar West End  1 - 0  Jeanfield Swifts
04/05/2016 Dundonald Bluebell  6 - 1  Easthouses Lily MW
04/05/2016 Boness United  4 - 0  Linlithgow Rose
30/04/2016 Jeanfield Swifts  2 - 0  Dunbar United
30/04/2016 Fauldhouse United  4 - 1  Stoneyburn Juniors
30/04/2016 Dalkeith Thistle  4 - 0  Broxburn Athletic
30/04/2016 Broughty Athletic  3 - 0  Camelon Juniors
20/04/2016 Blairgowrie  0 - 1  Forfar West End
20/04/2016 Newtongrange Star  2 - 0  Bonnyrigg Rose
02/04/2016 Forfar West End  5 - 0  Falkirk JFC
26/03/2016 Linlithgow Rose  7 - 2  St Andrews United
26/03/2016 Downfield  1 - 2  Bonnyrigg Rose
26/03/2016 Camelon Juniors  4 - 1  Penicuik Athletic
26/03/2016 Lochee United  1 - 1  Fauldhouse United
Match went to penalties Fauldhouse United won 3-4
19/03/2016 Stoneyburn Juniors  2 - 2  Kennoway Star Hearts
Match went to penalties Stoneyburn Juniors won 5-4
19/03/2016 Blairgowrie  5 - 1  Dundee Violet
06/02/2016 Dundonald Bluebell  4 - 2  Whitburn Juniors
06/02/2016 Boness United  4 - 1  Lochgelly Albert
06/02/2016 Broxburn Athletic  1 - 0  Carnoustie Panmure
06/02/2016 Tayport  3 - 3  Dunbar United
Match went to penalties Dunbar United won 3-4
06/02/2016 Newtongrange Star  3 - 1  Arniston Rangers
28/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts  3 - 2  Tranent Juniors
21/11/2015 Easthouses Lily MW  2 - 0  Haddington Athletic
07/11/2015 Kelty Hearts  0 - 1  Tayport
31/10/2015 Lochee Harp  2 - 5  Dalkeith Thistle
31/10/2015 Broughty Athletic  5 - 0  Brechin Vics
05/09/2015 Armadale Thistle  2 - 3  Easthouses Lily MW
05/09/2015 Forfar West End  1 - 1  Rosyth
Match went to penalties Forfar West End won 5-4
05/09/2015 Downfield  1 - 0  Thornton Hibs
05/09/2015 Dalkeith Thistle  4 - 0  West Calder United
05/09/2015 Pumpherston Juniors  1 - 3  Falkirk JFC
05/09/2015 Broughty Athletic  3 - 1  Musselburgh Athletic
05/09/2015 Arniston Rangers  1 - 0  Edinburgh United
05/09/2015 Arbroath Vics  1 - 2  Lochgelly Albert
05/09/2015 Lochore Welfare  1 - 2  Dundee Violet
05/09/2015 Dunbar United  5 - 2  Livingston United
05/09/2015 Dundonald Bluebell  1 - 1  Sauchie Juniors
Match went to penalties Dundonald Bluebell won 7-6
05/09/2015 Bathgate Thistle  0 - 3  Newtongrange Star
05/09/2015 Glenrothes  1 - 4  Penicuik Athletic
05/09/2015 Forfar Albion  1 - 9  Whitburn Juniors
05/09/2015 Fauldhouse United  1 - 1  Oakley United
Match went to penalties Fauldhouse United won 5-4
05/09/2015 Newburgh  1 - 3  Haddington Athletic
05/09/2015 Linlithgow Rose  9 - 0  Crossgates Primrose
05/09/2015 Boness United  8 - 0  Coupar Angus
05/09/2015 Blackburn United  0 - 2  St Andrews United
05/09/2015 Camelon Juniors  3 - 2  Dundee North End
05/09/2015 Montrose Roselea  1 - 2  Lochee United
05/09/2015 Scone Thistle  0 - 6  Bonnyrigg Rose
05/09/2015 Kirkcaldy YM  2 - 5  Blairgowrie
05/09/2015 Tranent Juniors  5 - 1  East Craigie
05/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  2 - 0  Kinnoull
05/09/2015 Broxburn Athletic  4 - 1  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
05/09/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts  3 - 1  Kirriemuir Thistle
06/06/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn  0 - 0  Boness United
Match went to penalties Hill of Beath Hawthorn won 4-2
03/06/2015 Boness United  1 - 1  Dundonald Bluebell
Match went to penalties Boness United won 4-3
27/05/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  2 - 4  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
25/05/2015 Boness United  1 - 0  Jeanfield Swifts
18/05/2015 Boness United  3 - 1  Linlithgow Rose
16/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic  2 - 2  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Match went to penalties Hill of Beath Hawthorn won 3-4
04/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell  5 - 2  Armadale Thistle
25/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  2 - 3  Broxburn Athletic
25/04/2015 Edinburgh United  1 - 1  Armadale Thistle
Match went to penalties Armadale Thistle won 5-6
22/04/2015 Newtongrange Star  0 - 2  Musselburgh Athletic
22/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose  3 - 2  Bonnyrigg Rose
28/03/2015 Broughty Athletic  1 - 2  Broxburn Athletic
28/03/2015 Jeanfield Swifts  4 - 0  East Craigie
14/03/2015 Dundee North End  1 - 1  Armadale Thistle
Match went to penalties Armadale Thistle won 4-5
14/03/2015 Lochore Welfare  1 - 4  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
07/03/2015 Dundonald Bluebell  3 - 2  Kelty Hearts
07/03/2015 Carnoustie Panmure  3 - 2  Bathgate Thistle
07/03/2015 Tayport  0 - 1  Jeanfield Swifts
07/03/2015 Forfar West End  1 - 3  Broughty Athletic
28/02/2015 Kinnoull  1 - 2  Boness United
21/02/2015 Stoneyburn Juniors  1 - 2  Musselburgh Athletic
21/02/2015 Lochore Welfare  4 - 3  Dunbar United
21/02/2015 Glenrothes  1 - 1  Carnoustie Panmure
Match went to penalties Carnoustie Panmure won 4-5
21/02/2015 East Craigie  4 - 1  Thornton Hibs
14/02/2015 Sauchie Juniors  0 - 1  Broxburn Athletic
14/02/2015 Edinburgh United  4 - 2  Montrose Roselea
29/11/2014 Kelty Hearts  5 - 0  Blackburn United
08/11/2014 Dundonald Bluebell  3 - 2  Brechin Vics
08/11/2014 Lochgelly Albert  0 - 2  Bathgate Thistle
08/11/2014 Crossgates Primrose  0 - 4  Hill of Beath Hawthorn
06/09/2014 Thornton Hibs  2 - 2  Lochee Harp
Match went to penalties Thornton Hibs won 4-3
06/09/2014 Whitburn Juniors  0 - 1  Sauchie Juniors
06/09/2014 Tayport  1 - 0  Harthill Royal
06/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose  9 - 0  Kirkcaldy YM
06/09/2014 Montrose Roselea  3 - 0  Dalkeith Thistle
06/09/2014 Crossgates Primrose  4 - 1  Kirriemuir Thistle
06/09/2014 Bathgate Thistle  1 - 0  Arniston Rangers
06/09/2014 Tranent Juniors  1 - 4  Broxburn Athletic
06/09/2014 Oakley United  0 - 6  Broughty Athletic
06/09/2014 St Andrews United  1 - 3  Dunbar United
06/09/2014 Lochgelly Albert  2 - 0  West Calder United
06/09/2014 Dundee North End  2 - 0  Fauldhouse United
06/09/2014 Haddington Athletic  1 - 2  Armadale Thistle
06/09/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn  2 - 0  Dundee Violet
06/09/2014 Newtongrange Star  12 - 0  Pumpherston Juniors
06/09/2014 Camelon Juniors  2 - 4  Carnoustie Panmure
06/09/2014 Musselburgh Athletic  6 - 1  Falkirk JFC
06/09/2014 Penicuik Athletic  0 - 1  Edinburgh United
06/09/2014 Lochee United  1 - 2  Brechin Vics
06/09/2014 East Craigie  2 - 0  Arbroath Vics
06/09/2014 Kinnoull  4 - 2  Forfar Albion
06/09/2014 Blairgowrie  1 - 3  Blackburn United
06/09/2014 Kelty Hearts  3 - 0  Downfield
06/09/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts  1 - 3  Forfar West End
06/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose  4 - 1  Livingston United
06/09/2014 Jeanfield Swifts  1 - 1  Scone Thistle
Match went to penalties Jeanfield Swifts won 5-3
06/09/2014 Lochore Welfare  3 - 0  Newburgh
06/09/2014 Boness United  1 - 0  Luncarty
06/09/2014 Stoneyburn Juniors  1 - 0  Rosyth