Scottish Junior Football Association
East Region

This Week's Games
(Click Here for Next Week)
     
McBookie.com North Premier League
23/11/2019 Blairgowrie v Brechin Vics Kick Off: 1.45pm      
23/11/2019 Coupar Angus v Arbroath Vics Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
McBookie.com North Superleague
23/11/2019 Scone Thistle v Luncarty Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
McBookie.com South Premier League 
23/11/2019 Boness United Juniors v Syngenta FC Kick Off: 2.30pm      
     
McBookie.com South Superleague
23/11/2019 Harthill Royal v Pumpherston Juniors Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
DJ Laing East Region Cup 2nd Round
23/11/2019 Sauchie Juniors CFC v Stoneyburn Juniors Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
Macron Scottish Junior Cup 4th Round
23/11/2019 Bridge of Don Thistle v Fauldhouse United Kick Off: 1.45pm      
23/11/2019 Cambuslang Rangers v Broughty Athletic Kick Off: 1.45pm      
23/11/2019 Dundee North End v Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Kick Off: 1.45pm      
23/11/2019 Kirriemuir Thistle v Tayport Kick Off: 1.45pm      
23/11/2019 Neilston v Lochee United Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
Thorntons Property East Region League Cup 2nd Round
23/11/2019 Downfield v Lochee Harp Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
Thorntons Property East Region League Cup 1st Round
23/11/2019 Dundee Violet v Forfar West End Kick Off: 1.45pm      
23/11/2019 Forfar Albion v East Craigie Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
Thorntons Property East Region League Cup 2nd Round
23/11/2019 Kennoway Star Hearts v Lochore Welfare Kick Off: 1.45pm      
23/11/2019 Linlithgow Rose CFC v Livingston United Kick Off: 2.30pm      
     
Thorntons Property East Region League Cup 1st Round
23/11/2019 Lochgelly Albert v Armadale Thistle Kick Off: 1.45pm      
23/11/2019 Thornton Hibs v West Calder United Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
V Tech SMT Ltd Fife and Lothians Cup 1st Round
23/11/2019 Bathgate Thistle v Whitburn Juniors Kick Off: 1.45pm      
     
V Tech SMT Ltd Fife and Lothians Cup 2nd Round
23/11/2019 Kirkcaldy and Dysart FC v Rosyth Kick Off: 1.45pm